1 - 3 von 3 Angeboten
Alle
TraxPlus
Ort:9826 Hwy 503
Hickory, MS, USA 39332
Telefon: +1 601-819-7041
Kontakt: Chris Weems
Firma Details:
Founded in 2013, TraxPlus is a leading supplier of forestry, mulching, and construction equipment, parts, and service across the South. Representing top manufacturers such as Barko, Bandit, SANY®, FAE, ASV, Lamtrac, Shearex, and ROKBAK, TraxPlus offers one of the region’s most comprehensive equipment selections. With five full‑service locations in Mississippi, Alabama, and Louisiana, the company provides new and used sales, rentals, financing, parts, and maintenance support to keep businesses operating at peak performance. TraxPlus—where equipment expertise and customer commitment mean more.
View On Map
Kilometerstand: 254.360 KM
Fahrzeug-Identifizierungsnummer: 1C4SDJFT6LC283754
Beschreibung: County Owned
TRUCK STARTS AND RUNS DOES HAVE A TAPPING SOUND
PRE-AUCTION INSPECTION IS ADVISED
aktualisiert: Donnerstag, September 03, 2026 07:42
Ort: Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Verkäufer: TraxPlus
Los # 4125
1994 GMC SIERRA 2500
Service- / Kommunal- / Monteur-LKW Trucks
View Buyer's Premium
Kilometerstand: 142.097 KM
Motorhersteller: GMC
Fahrzeug-Identifizierungsnummer: 1GTFC24H6RE545536
Radstand: 334,01 cm
Anzahl Hinterachsen: Eine
Kraftstoffart: Benzin
Beschreibung: COUNTY OWNED
THEY HAVE PUT ALOT OF MONEY INTO IT AND THE THE REVERSE WENT OUT.
TRUCK RUNS REALLY GOOD
PRE-AUCTION INSPECTION IS ADVISED
aktualisiert: Donnerstag, September 03, 2026 07:46
Ort: Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Verkäufer: TraxPlus
Zustand: Gebraucht
Seriennummer: UNK
Gewicht: 385,55 kg
Versandbreite: 182,88 cm
Beschreibung: COUNTY OWNED
WORKS PROPERLY
LOW SPEED
aktualisiert: Freitag, September 04, 2026 09:48
Ort: Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Verkäufer: TraxPlus